Schüler U10  +22kg − 24kg    
1. RIENER Marco ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
2. HOERLENDSBERGER Simon ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
3. BUCHBERGER Thomas ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
3. LANDERL Marcel ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
5. KÖLZER Florian ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
5. PICHLER Clemens ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
7. KAYM Josef ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich

Schüler U10 +24kg − 27kg    
1. ALEXANDRIUC Niklas Zisser Kronstorf Oberösterreich
2. SCHRATTENHOLZER Roman ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
3. LANDERL Marco ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
4. KUGFARTH Finn ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich

Schüler U10 +27kg − 30kg    
1. AYDOGMUS Furkan ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
2. KIRCHWEGER Bernhard JV Micheldorf Oberösterreich
3. EITL Cornelius Zisser Kronstorf Oberösterreich
3. LINNINGER Johannes Zisser Kronstorf Oberösterreich
5. SERSCHEN Raphael ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
5. SCHOBER Jakob ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich

Schüler U10 +34kg − 38kg    
1. Borchiashvili Zelimhan ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
2. GERIKHANOV Yusuf ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
3. KESKIN Yunus ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
4. RIGLTHALER Samuel ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich

----------------------

Schüler U12 +24kg − 27kg    
1. FINK Elias ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. FISCHER Patrick ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
3. SÖNMEZ Emircan ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich

Schüler U12 +27kg − 30kg    
1. KLAUS−STERNWIESER Alexander ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. HUEMER  Kevin JV Micheldorf Oberösterreich
3. BAUM Dario JV Micheldorf Oberösterreich
4. EITL Jeremias Zisser Kronstorf Oberösterreich
5. STEINER Manuel ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich

Schüler U12 +30kg − 34kg    
1. HÖRLENDSBERGER David ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. RUSSMANN Rene JV Micheldorf Oberösterreich
3. BAUMSCHLAGER Thomas ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
4. REITER Lorenz ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
5. STREICHER Jonas ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich

Schüler U12 +34kg − 38kg    
1. FLATTINGER Raphael JV Micheldorf Oberösterreich
2. FLATTINGER Fabian JV Micheldorf Oberösterreich
3. BUCHBERGER Andreas ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
3. RAZOCHER Daniel ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
5. PÖCKSTEINER Sebastian ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
5. STALZER Maximilian ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
7. BOCANCEA Daniil ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich

Schüler U12 +38kg − 42kg    
1. HE Scheng JV Micheldorf Oberösterreich
2. MAIER Tobias ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
3. AYDOGMUS Tunahan ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
3. LETTNER Tobias Zisser Kronstorf Oberösterreich
5. MESSING Ralf ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
5. ÖZYANIK Eren ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich

Schüler U12 +42kg − 46kg    
1. ABUBAKAROV Aslahan ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
2. MOVSAROV Mansur ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich

----------------------

Schüler U14 +30kg − 34kg    
1. HÖRNDLER Manuel ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. LEUTGEB  Daniel ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
3. HIRTENLEHNER Felix ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich

Schüler U14 +34kg − 38kg    
1. LANDERL Jürgen ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. RÖCKLINGER Raphael ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich

Schüler U14 +38kg − 42kg    
1. STARZER Michael ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. HAUBER  Thorolf JV Micheldorf Oberösterreich

Schüler U14 +42kg − 46kg    
1. NITSCHE Simon ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
2. Borchashvili Vahid ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
3. RESCH Tobias JV Micheldorf Oberösterreich
4. ORTMAYER Florian Zisser Kronstorf Oberösterreich

Schüler U14 +55kg − 60kg    
1. WIESINGER Manuel ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. REITER Kilian ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich

----------------------

Schüler U16 +42kg − 46kg    
1. SCHAMBERGER Paul ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
2. KAINDL Jan ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich

Schüler U16 +73kg    
1. WIESINGER Florian ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. BOTA Maximilian tim ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich

----------------------

Schülerin U10 +22kg − 25kg    
1. PLEISCHL Katharina ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. STARZER Emily ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
3. EXL Naomi PSV Steyr Oberösterreich
4. BRANDTNER Sara ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich

Schülerin U10 +28kg − 32kg    
1. KLAUS−STERNWIESER Carina ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. WEINBERGER Celine ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
3. ZIMMERHACKL Julia Zisser Kronstorf Oberösterreich
4. HINTERLECHNER Jacklyn ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
5. STöCKELMAIER Lisa PSV Steyr Oberösterreich

Schülerin U10 +36kg − 40kg    
1. REITMAYR Lena PSV Steyr Oberösterreich
2. PÖNNER Zoe Zisser Kronstorf Oberösterreich

----------------------

Schülerin U12 +32kg − 36kg    
1. GROSSAUER Anna ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. EXL Melissa PSV Steyr Oberösterreich
3. PöCKSTEINER Annemarie ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
4. ZIEBERMAYR Laura ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich

----------------------

Schülerin U14 +28kg − 32kg    
1. KOPF Magdalena ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. GARSTENAUER Eva ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich

Schülerin U14 +40kg − 44kg    
1. RAZOCHER Lisa ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. KREMSMAYR Marlene ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich

Schülerin U14 +44kg − 48kg    
1. KOPF Stefanie ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. RIGLTHALER Sarah ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
3. KREMSMAYR Verena ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
4. Bamberger Denise PSV Steyr Oberösterreich

Schülerin U14       + 57kg    
1. MOSER Michelle JV Micheldorf Oberösterreich
2. SCHLEJMAR Nathalie Zisser Kronstorf Oberösterreich

----------------------

Schülerin U16 +48kg − 52kg    
1. FINK Laura ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. SCHOLZ Lisa ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich
3. MAYER Viktoria ATSV Steyr Oberösterreich

Insgesamt: 94 Teilnehmer

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V5 !
( Used License: O Judo-Landesverband )