Schüler U10 +20kg − 22kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | ZAGLER Nico | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
2. | ARBEITHUBER Benjamin | Zisser Kronstorf | Austria |
Schüler U10 +22kg − 24kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | ABUBAKAROV Alihan | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
2. | MUHR Fabian | Zisser Kronstorf | Austria |
3. | PFANDL Jan | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
Schüler U10 +24kg − 27kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | LANDERL Marcel | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | BILGERI Simon | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
3. | DRACK Josef | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
3. | PICHLER Clemens | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
5. | GöSWEINER Simon | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
5. | KÖLZER Florian | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
7. | WEDDIG Lasse | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
7. | Öllinger Thomas | Zisser Kronstorf | Austria |
9. | LEHNER Sebastian | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schüler U10 +27kg − 30kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | ELICHANOV Baysangur | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
2. | BRAUNWIESER Valentin | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
3. | LANDERL Marco | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
4. | MITTERMAIER Florian | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schüler U10 +30kg − 34kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | AYDOGMUS Furkan | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
2. | CHADAEV Chasbulat | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
3. | SERSCHEN Raphael | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
----------------------
Schüler U12 +24kg − 27kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | RIENER Marco | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
2. | BUCHBERGER Thomas | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
Schüler U12 +30kg − 34kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | BORCHIASHVILI Zelimhan | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
2. | FINK Elias | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
3. | KALAEV Bekhan | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
4. | MUSKEEW Hermann | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
Schüler U12 +38kg − 42kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | HE Sheng | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
2. | RUSSMANN Rene | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
3. | RIGLTHALER Samuel | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
Schüler U12 +42kg − 46kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | RAZOCHER Daniel | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | BRUNNER Daniel | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
3. | PÖCKSTEINER Sebastian | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
----------------------
Schüler U14 +30kg − 34kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | KLAUS−STERNWIESER Alexander | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | STEINER Manuel | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
3. | STUBAUER Jonas | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
4. | HUEMER Kevin | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schüler U14 +34kg − 38kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | LEUTGEB Daniel | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | HÖRNDLER Manuel | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
3. | JUSUPOV Magomed | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
4. | MESSING Ralf | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
Schüler U14 +42kg − 46kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | NITSCHE Simon | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
2. | BORCHASHVILI Vahid | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
3. | FLATTINGER Raphael | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
3. | ABUBAKAROV Aslahan | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
5. | MAIER Tobias | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
5. | FLATTINGER Fabian | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schüler U14 +46kg − 50kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | STARZER Michael | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | MOVSAROV Mansur | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
----------------------
Schüler U16 +60kg − 66kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | WIESINGER Manuel | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | AUER Stefan | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
----------------------
Schülerin U10 +22kg − 25kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | BRANDTNER Sara | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
2. | ZAGLER Cornelia | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
----------------------
Schülerin U12 +25kg − 28kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | PLEISCHL Katharina | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | STARZER Emily | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
Schülerin U12 +32kg − 36kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | KLAUS−STERNWIESER Carina | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | BILGERI Sophie | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
3. | HINTERLECHNER Jacklyn | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
----------------------
Schülerin U14 +32kg − 36kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | KOPF Magdalena | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | ZAGLER Vanessa | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schülerin U14 +40kg − 44kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | GROSSAUER Anna | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | PöCKSTEINER Annemarie | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
3. | ZIEBERMAYR Laura | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
Schülerin U14 +52kg − 57kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | HALILI Sofie | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
2. | RIGLTHALER Sarah | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
3. | BALDINGER Sandra | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
----------------------
Schülerin U16 +44kg − 48kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | RAZOCHER Lisa | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | KOPF Stefanie | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
Insgesamt: 68 Teilnehmer
This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software V5,04 !
( Used License: Judo Bezirk Steyr )