Schüler U10 +22kg − 24kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | ZAGLER Nico | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
2. | ARBEITHUBER Benjamin | ASKÖ Judo Kronstorf | Austria |
Schüler U10 +24kg − 27kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | PFANDL Jan | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
2. | MUNTSUROV Mohamed | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
3. | Ehmayr David | ASKÖ Judo Kronstorf | Austria |
Schüler U10 +30kg − 34kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | PICHLER Clemens | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | Steiner Alexander | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
----------------------
Schüler U12 +24kg − 27kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | ZAGLER Nico | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
2. | SCHWARZ Paul | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schüler U12 +27kg − 30kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | LANDERL Marcel | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | LANDERL Marco | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
3. | DRACK Josef | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schüler U12 +30kg − 34kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | LANDERL Marco | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | LANDERL Marcel | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
3. | BRAUNWIESER Valentin | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
3. | KÖLZER Florian | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
5. | BILGERI Simon | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
5. | MITTERMAIER Florian | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schüler U12 +34kg − 38kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | BIEDERMANN Tim | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
2. | Woess Max | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
Schüler U12 +38kg − 42kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | KIRCHWEGER Bernhard | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
2. | Sadlauer Fabian | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
----------------------
Schüler U14 +30kg − 34kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | STUBAUER Jonas | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | FINK Elias | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
3. | STEINER Manuel | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
4. | SCHWARZ Julian | ASKÖ Judo Kronstorf | Austria |
Schüler U14 +34kg − 38kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | KLAUS−STERNWIESER Alexander | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | FRISCHER Merlin | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schüler U14 +46kg − 50kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | RAZOCHER Daniel | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | PÖCKSTEINER Sebastian | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
----------------------
Schüler U16 +50kg − 55kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | HE Sheng | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
2. | NITSCHE Simon | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
Schüler U16 +60kg − 66kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | ORTMAYER Florian | ASKÖ Judo Kronstorf | Austria |
2. | NITSCHE Simon | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
----------------------
Schülerin U10 +28kg − 32kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Steiner Julia | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | Stögmann Hanna | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
----------------------
Schülerin U12 +28kg − 32kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | STARZER Emily | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | Muntsurova Tanzila | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
3. | ZAGLER Cornelia | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schülerin U12 +32kg − 36kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | KLAUS−STERNWIESER Carina | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | PLEISCHL Katharina | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
----------------------
Schülerin U14 +40kg − 44kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | KOPF Magdalena | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | BILGERI Sophie | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schülerin U14 + 57kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | GROSSAUER Anna | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | PöCKSTEINER Annemarie | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
----------------------
Schülerin U16 +52kg − 57kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | MITTERMAYR Kerstin | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
2. | RAZOCHER Lisa | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
3. | Templmayr Viktoria | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
Insgesamt: 48 Teilnehmer
This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software V5,04 !
( Used License: Judo Bezirk Steyr )