Schüler U10  +22kg − 24kg    
1. BRANDNER Felix ASKÖ Reichraming Austria
2. Grubbauer Raphael ATSV Steyr Austria

Schüler U10 +24kg − 27kg    
1. WURDINGER Paul JV Micheldorf Austria
2. Albel Johannes ASKÖ Judo Kronstorf Austria
3. Forstner Lukas Judo Union Kirchham

Schüler U10 +27kg − 30kg    
1. HUBAUER Jonas JV Micheldorf Austria
2. NEUWIRTH Sebastian JV Micheldorf Austria

Schüler U10 +30kg − 34kg    
1. REINISCH Robin JV Micheldorf Austria
2. Beiskammer Jakob Judo Union Kirchham
3. Männel Marcus Urban ASKÖ Judo Kronstorf Austria

Schüler U10 +34kg − 38kg    
1. Steininger Jonas Judo Union Kirchham
2. Kriechbaumer Pascal ASKÖ Judo Kronstorf Austria

Schüler U10 +42kg − 46kg    
1. POBITZER Marius JV Micheldorf Austria
2. Semerak Marcel ASKÖ Judo Kronstorf Austria
3. LORENZ Luca JV Micheldorf Austria

----------------------

Schüler U10 II +24kg − 27kg    
1. Haselhofer Philipp ATSV Steyr Austria
2. Huber Markus Judo Union Kirchham
3. Klinglmair Xaver ASKÖ Judo Kronstorf Austria

----------------------

Schüler U12 +27kg − 30kg    
1. SPITZ Tobias JV Micheldorf Austria
2. Grubbauer Tobias ATSV Steyr Austria

Schüler U12 +30kg − 34kg    
1. Fischereder Samuel Judo Union Kirchham
2. SNEZHKOV Ilia ASKÖ Reichraming Austria
3. BAUHOFER Eve JV Micheldorf Austria

Schüler U12 +38kg − 42kg    
1. GASSENBAUER Luca JV Micheldorf Austria
2. IMMLER Pascal JV Micheldorf Austria
3. Aitzetmüller Fabian Judo Union Kirchham

Schüler U12 +50kg − 55kg    
1. KASPAR Simon JV Micheldorf Austria
2. Steininger Niklas Judo Union Kirchham

----------------------

Schüler U16 +50kg − 55kg    
1. UNGER Luca JV Micheldorf Austria
2. SPERL Lukas JV Micheldorf Austria
3. Huber Daniel Judo Union Kirchham
3. Berger Felix ASKÖ Judo Kronstorf Austria

----------------------

Schüler U8 +18kg − 20kg    
1. Hamminger Simon Judo Union Kirchham
2. Paulitsch Alexeji ATSV Steyr Austria

Schüler U8 +20kg − 22kg    
1. Pöchlauer Tim ATSV Steyr Austria
2. Hufnagl Fabian Judo Union Kirchham
3. Riegler Killian ASKÖ Judo Kronstorf Austria

Schüler U8 +22kg − 24kg    
1. STÖGMANN Stefan ASKÖ Reichraming Austria
2. Führer Thomas Judo Union Kirchham
3. Raschko Moritz ASKÖ Judo Kronstorf Austria

Schüler U8 +27kg − 30kg    
1. Pany Jonas ATSV Steyr Austria
2. Leb Manuel Judo Union Kirchham

----------------------

Schülerin U10 +25kg − 28kg    
1. Riedl Hanna ASKÖ Judo Kronstorf Austria
2. ROTHAUER Patrizia JV Micheldorf Austria
3. Wieser Marina ASKÖ Judo Kronstorf Austria

Schülerin U10 +32kg − 36kg    
1. SENGLEITNER Sina JV Micheldorf Austria
2. Kitzberger Mina ASKÖ Judo Kronstorf Austria

----------------------

Schülerin U14 +36kg − 40kg    
1. PAMMINGER Tamara JV Micheldorf Austria
2. SPERL Alexander JV Micheldorf Austria

----------------------

Schülerin U8 +18kg − 20kg    
1. STÖGMANN Isabella ASKÖ Reichraming Austria
2. Nöhmer Nicole Judo Union Kirchham

Insgesamt: 51 Teilnehmer

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V5,04 !
( Used License: Judo Bezirk Steyr )