Schüler U10 +20kg − 22kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | HÖFLINGER Sebastian | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
2. | DRACK Johannes | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schüler U10 +22kg − 24kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Hirschhofer Katharina | ASKÖ Kronstorf | Austria |
2. | DRACK Elija | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
3. | WIMMER Sam | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schüler U10 +24kg − 27kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | STÖGMANN Stefan | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | VISAJEVA Yasir | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
3. | BADEGRUBER Felix | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schüler U10 +27kg − 30kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | PANY Jonas | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
2. | RASCHKO Moritz | ASKÖ Kronstorf | Austria |
3. | Maiböck Elias | ASKÖ Kronstorf | Austria |
----------------------
Schüler U12 +30kg − 34kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | MUNTSUROV Mohamed | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
2. | Götz Elmar | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
3. | PFANDL Jan | ATSV Steyr | Austria |
Schüler U12 +34kg − 38kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | PICHLER Clemens | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | STEINER Alexander | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
3. | REINISCH Robin | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schüler U12 +42kg − 46kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | GASSENBAUER Luca | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
2. | POBITZER Marius | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schüler U12 +50kg − 55kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | WOESS Max | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | GRIESHOFER Magdalena | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
3. | IMMLER Pascal | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
----------------------
Schüler U14 +34kg − 38kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | LANDERL Marco | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | LANDERL Marcel | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
3. | DRACK Josef | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schüler U14 +46kg − 50kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | BILGERI Simon | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
2. | EDBAUER Simon | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
----------------------
Schüler U16 +46kg − 50kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | STUBAUER Jonas | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | STEINER Manuel | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
3. | FRISCHER Merlin | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schüler U16 +50kg − 55kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | KIRCHWEGER Bernhard | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
2. | BILGERI Sophie | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schüler U16 +66kg − 73kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | HE Sheng | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
2. | RUSSMANN Rene | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
----------------------
Schülerin U12 +28kg − 32kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | ROTHAUER Patrizia | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
2. | Hirschhofer Franziska | ASKÖ Kronstorf | Austria |
Schülerin U12 +32kg − 36kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | RIEDL Hanna | ASKÖ Kronstorf | Austria |
2. | EDTBAUER Julia | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Schülerin U12 +36kg − 40kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Steiner Julia | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
2. | Stögmann Hanna | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria |
3. | Sengleitner Sina | JV Micheldorf | Austria |
Insgesamt: 43 Teilnehmer
This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software V5,04 !
( Used License: Judo Bezirk Steyr )